btpon oem hg8310m fiber Gpon onu mini 1 port ge ont ftth onu price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$6.67 - $6.77 / Set | 2 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
HUAWEI
Model Number:
HG8310M
Type:
FTTx Solutions
Use:
FTTH
Color:
White
PON:
GPON
Ports:
1GE
Power supply:
11 - 14V DC, 1 A
Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size::
20X10X5 cm
Single gross weight:
0.5 kg
Package Type:
Single package
Lead Time:
To be negotiated
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 piece/box
Port
shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 To be negotiated
Product Performance

 

 BTPON company offer Oem Service,if need any onu product,please contact us when free,thanks. 

 

 

 

 EchoLife Series Optical Network Terminals

User-side Optical Network Terminals (ONTs) for Fiber-To-The-House (FTTH) solutions provide high-bandwidth access for Small Office/Home Office (SOHO) environments using GPON technologies.

EchoLife HG series ONTs provide POTS ports and FE/GE ports with auto-sensing function for seamless, high-performance access.

Technical items

Descriptions

   Fiber port

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Fiber interface

SC/PC

RX sensitivity

 

WLAN

IEEE802.11b/g/n,300Mbps, a built-in antenna

 LAN

1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex, RJ45 interface

  Throughput

Throughput can reach 900Mbps or more

 

 

   DC power

12V 1A, external AC-DC power adapter

Button

Reset, power

Power

≤8W

  Operation

Working temperature: -5-+55°C  working humidity:10-90%(non-condensation)

   Storage

Storage temperature: -30°C-+60°C storage humidity: 10-90%(non-condensation)

  Dimension

130*105*30mm(length*width*height)

  Net weight

≤0.2Kg